Sunday 14th February 2016

Dressage show

Online Entry Status for this Show: Closed

Results now available

Class 1

Rider Name: Name of Horse Mark % Position
Emily Meza Bradford Dora 143 62.10 1
Melodie Manners Sandhurst 129 56.00 2
Kirstie Mcpherson Uimhir a do 124 53.90 3
Helen Humfrey Archie WD    

Class 2

Rider Name: Name of Horse Mark % Position
Kathryn Bailey Up Town 147 66.80 1
Cally Osborne Ellie 147 66.80 1
marie wood pebbles 138 62.70 3
Emily Meza Bradford Dora 130 59.00 4
Bryony Hutchinson CWL Italian Skies 118 53.60 5
Lucy Whetman Greenwith Islay WD    

Class 3

Rider Name: Name of Horse Mark % Position
Dave Jones Wesley 175.0 70.00 1
roger cragg La Bamba 174.5 69.80 2
Nicki Martin Woody 173.0 69.30 3
marie wood pebbles 172.0 68.80 4
Morwenna Foster Maisie 171.5 68.60 5
Sophie Bertoli Cassie 166.0 66.40 6
Kathryn Bailey Up Town 165.5 66.20  
Cally Osborne Ellie 163.0 65.20  
Bryony Hutchinson CWL Italian Skies 151.0 60.40  
Lucy Whetman Greenwith Islay WD    

Class 4

Rider Name: Name of Horse Mark % Position
Dave Jones Wesley 184.0 76.60 1
Morwenna Foster Maisie 179.0 74.50 2
Lisa Batty Pye 179.0 74.50 3
Bex Vinton Tresorya Aled 175.5 73.10 4
Jean Buckland Court Esquire 174.0 72.50 5
roger cragg La Bamba 173.0 72.00 6
Mandy Lean Aughlish Castillio 167.5 69.70  
Inger Kavanagh Seamus 163.5 68.10  
Dawn Evans Rosie 163.0 67.90  
Anne Richardson Glad Rags 162.0 67.50  
Sophie Bertoli Cassie 159.0 66.20  
Dee Hall Firefly Imp 158.0 65.80  
Amy Roberts Liberelle 156.5 65.20  
Margaret Latham Willow 154.0 64.10  
Jade Booton Cosmic Dancer III 153.5 63.90  
Helen Redington My Lady Marlhill 152.0 63.30  
Ali Felton To The Wind 150.5 62.70  

Class 5

Rider Name: Name of Horse Mark % Position
Sabine Smith St Mawgan Targa 136.0 75.50 1
Nicki Martin Woody 132.0 73.30 2
Jane Dyer Quest 131.0 72.70 3
Dee Hall Firefly Imp 125.5 69.70 4
Amy Roberts Liberelle 119.0 66.30 5
Helen Humfrey Archie 100.0 55.50 6

Class 6

Rider Name: Name of Horse Mark % Position
Sabine Smith St Mawgan Targa 203.5 72.60 1
Bex Vinton Tresorya Aled 199.5 71.20 2
Jane Angilley Madison 196.5 70.10 3
Rebeccca Williams Colour Collision 194.0 69.20 4
Jean Buckland Court Esquire 188.0 67.10 5
Jane Dyer Quest 187.5 66.90 6
Dawn Evans Rosie 184.0 65.70  
Margaret Latham Willow 183.0 65.30  
Inger Kavanagh Seamus 181.5 64.80  
Jade Booton Cosmic Dancer III 171.5 61.20  
Ali Felton To The Wind 167.0 59.60  

Class 7

Rider Name: Name of Horse Mark % Position
Laima Davies Hollyday 176.5 73.5 1
Rebeccca Williams Colour Collision 172.5 71.8 2
Sally Weedon Desert Storm 160.0 66.6 3
Jane Angilley Madison 159.5 66.4 4

Class 8

Rider Name: Name of Horse Mark % Position
Sally Weedon Desert Storm 171.5 68.60 1
Sabine Smith St Mawgan Targa 170.0 68.00 2
Laima Davies Hollyday 161.5 64.60 3
Karen Jones Saffy 153.5 61.40 4
Nicky Palmer Penshanda 152.5 61.00 6

Class 9

Rider Name: Name of Horse Mark % Position
june Cragg Wednesday 190.5 65.6 1
Karen Jones Saffy 177.5 63.3 2
Nicky Palmer Penshanda 173.5 61.9 3